PVE Solosong

Listen to some of this year's songs on YouTube:

Duet,  Trio, Trio,

If your internet link is slow, press pause in YouTube until the video is fully loaded, then press play again.

SOLO SANG Bekerwenners 2011

Beste Seun Grondslagfase                : Corné Smith

Best Girl Foundation Phase               : Mija Zeeman

Beste Junior Seun                              : Waydan Petersen

Best Junior Girl                                   : Suné van Niekerk

Beste Junior Duet                               : Annemi Matthysen

                                                            : Caroli Burger

 

Best Junior Trio                                   : Liefke Delport

                                                             : Anja Smith

                                                             : Phillip Grobler

 

Best Senior Girl                                   : Cleo Kirsch

Beste Senior Seun                              : Brent Reynolds


Best Senior Duet                                 : Mecia Hugo

                                                             : Jessica Reynolds

 

Beste Senior Trio                                : Chloé Pfeiffer

                                                            : Courtney Williams

                                                            : Aqeelah Richards

 

Beste Presteerders                            : Cleo Kirsch (meisie)

                                                            : Brent Reynolds (seun)


Woensdag 10 Augustus 2011 - Solosang en Sang
The Solosong lists below is now FINAL. - Updated at 21h20, 4 Aug. 2011
Nommer Klas Tyd Naam Van Musiek Skool Opvoeder
               
        Graad 4      
    14:15          
1 S49a   Adreo Basson   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
2 S49a   John-Matthew West   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
3 S49a   Travis Sitzer   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
4 S49b   Paul-Junior Fransman   Laerskool WA Joubert Marinda Hunter
               
               
    14:35          
1 S50a   Melissa Klein   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
2 S50a   Kim Patton   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
3 S50a   Erin  Manuel   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
4 S50a   Neena Bakkes   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
5 S50a   Nelia Kotze   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
6 S50a   Suné Van Niekerk   Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
7 S50a   Milandi Stemmet   Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
8 S50a   Kyla Fouché   Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
9 S50a   Magdaleen Olivier   LMS La Rochelle Dalene Olivier
10 S50a   Nichaela Mouton   LMS La Rochelle Barbara Theron
11 S50a   Jeanni Botha   Laerskool Hugo Rust Ronel van Wyk
12 S50a   Catherine Totten   Bridge House School Maresa Grobbelaar
               
               
        Graad 4      
    15:15          
1 S50b   Zetha Barker   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
2 S50b   Nadine Alexander   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
3 S50b   Ula Van der Vent   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
4 S50b   She-Earl Wales   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
5 S50b   Neena Bakkes   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
6 S50b   Nelia Kotze   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
7 S50b   Suné Van Niekerk   Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
8 S50b   Milandi Stemmet   Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
9 S50b   Kyla Fouché   Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
10 S50b   Magdaleen Olivier   LMS La Rochelle Dalene Olivier
11 S50b   Nichaela Mouton   LMS La Rochelle Barbara Theron
12 S50b   Cyvonne Nel   Laerskool Courtrai  Marinda Hunter
13 S50b   Chantel Manewil   Simondium Primêr C Koopman
14 S50b   Jesmina April   Simondium Primêr C Koopman
15 S50b   Julia Andrews   Simondium Primêr C Koopman
               
    16:00          
               
        Graad 5      
    16:15          
1 S51a   Raywinn Pieters   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
2 S51a   Alex Truter   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
3 S51a   Steve September   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
4 S51a   Phillip Grobler   Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
5 S51b   Raywinn Pieters   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
6 S51b   Alex Truter   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
7 S51b   Steve September   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
8 S51b   Phillip Grobler   Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
               
               
    16:45          
1 S52a   Chrisli Hamman   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
2 S52a   Nina Cuyler   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
3 S52a   Mariné Nieuwoudt   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
4 S52a   Leatitia De Bruyn   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
5 S52a   Taryn Alexander   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
6 S52a   Almé Mans   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
7 S52a   Liefke Delport   Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
8 S52a   Annarita Smit   Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
9 S52a   Elma Verhoef   Primêre Seunskool Anthea Verhoef
10 S52a   Sophie Truswell   Bridge House School Jennie Wessels
               
               
    17:20          
1 S52b   Chrisli Hamman   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
2 S52b   Nina Cuyler   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
3 S52b   Mariné Nieuwoudt   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
4 S52b   Britney Morrie   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
5 S52b   Courtney Francke   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
6 S52b   Kelly Carlse   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
7 S52b   Liefke Delport   Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
8 S52b   Annarita Smit   Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
9 S52b   Elma Verhoef   Primêre Seunskool Anthea Verhoef
10 S52b   Sophie Truswell   Bridge House School Jennie Wessels
               
               

Donderdag 11 Augustus 2011 - Solosang en Sang

Nommer Klas Tyd Naam Van Musiek Skool Opvoeder
               
        Graad 6      
    14:15          
1 S53a   Ruan Palvie
Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
2 S53a   Tiaan Du Preez    Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
3 S53a   Waydan Petersen   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
4 S53a   Timothy Dendy-Young   Bridge House School Jennie Wessels
5 S53a   Peter  Meihuizen   Bridge House School Lynette Petersen
6 S53b   Ruan Palvie   Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
7 S53b   Tiaan Du Preez    Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
8 S53b   Waydan Petersen   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
9 S53b   Timothy Dendy-Young   Bridge House School Jennie Wessels
10 S53b   Peter  Meihuizen   Bridge House School Lynette Petersen
11 S53b   Dylan Nel   Laerskool WA Joubert Marinda Hunter
12 S53b   Masiano Julie   Amstelhof Primêr MB Williams
13 S53b   Hyron Onverwacht   Amstelhof Primêr MB Williams
               
               
               
    15:00          
1 S54a   Sunelle De Jongh   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
2 S54a   Lucia  Loock   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
3 S54a   Neline Potgieter   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
4 S54a   Tarryn Adams   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
5 S54a   Teegan Wildschutt   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
6 S54a   Karlien Carstens   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
7 S54a   Faren Ross   Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
8 S54a   Anja Smith   Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
9 S54a   Kim Ayford   Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
10 S54a   Zanne Eiselen   Bridge House Jennie Wessels
11 S54a   Jordan Michel   Bridge House Lynette Petersen
               
               
               
        Graad 6      
    15:40          
1 S54b   Sunelle De Jongh   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
2 S54b   Lucia  Loock   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
3 S54b   Neline Potgieter   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
4 S54b   Tarryn Adams   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
5 S54b   Teegan Wildschutt   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
6 S54b   Karlien Carstens   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
7 S54b   Faren Ross   Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
8 S54b   Anja Smith   Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
9 S54b   Kim Ayford   Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
10 S54b   Zanne Eiselen   Bridge House Jennie Wessels
11 S54b   Jordan Michel   Bridge House Lynette Petersen
12 S54b   Adéle Meyer   Rijk Tulbagh Privaatskool Liezel Meyer
13 S54b   Murrya Davids   Simondium Primêr C Koopman
               
               
    16:20          
        Duet      
1 S57   Zanne Eiselen Timothy Dendy-Young   Bridge House School Jennie Wessels
2 S57   Kelly Carlse Angie Daniels   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
3 S57   Annemi Matthysen Caroli Burger   Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
        Trio       
4 S58   Liefke Delport Anja Smith Phillip Grobler Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
               
               
               
    16:35          
               
        Graad 7      
    16:45          
1 S55a   Du Randt Lategan   Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
2 S56a   Nicolene Van der Vyver   Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
3 S56a   Annemi Matthysen   Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
4 S56a   Kelsey Fredericks   Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
5 S56a   Brunhilde Botha   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
6 S56a   Megan Danner    Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
7 S56a   Mireille Grobbelaar   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
8 S55b   Clinteno Duikers   Amstelhof Primér MB Williams
9 S55b   Du Randt Lategan   Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
10 S55b
Charmé Louw
               
               
        Graad 7      
    17:15          
1 S56b   Nicolene Van der Vyver   Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
2 S56b   Annemi Matthysen   Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
3 S56b   Kelsey Fredericks   Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
4 S56b   Brunhilde Botha   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
5 S56b   Megan Danner    Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
6 S56b   Mireille Grobbelaar   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
7 S56b   Cathryn Barker   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
8 S56b   Samantha Fourie   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
9 S56b   Karla Gerber   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
10 S56b   Angie Daniels   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
11 S56b   Savannah Borg   Laerskool Courtrai  Dalene Olivier
12 S56b   Mignon King   Laerskool Hugo Rust Gheta Grobler
13 S56b   Ashline Martin   Amstelhof Primêr MB Williams
14 S56b   Gaylin Williams   Simondium Primêr C Koopman
               
               
               

12 Augustus 2010 Vrydag - Solosang en Sang
Nommer Klas Tyd Naam Van Musiek Skool Opvoeder
        Graad 8      
    14:15          
1 S28   Jeremy Collins   Bridge House School Lynette Petersen
2 S28   Jurie Louw   Hoër Jongenskool Paarl Marissa van Zyl
3 S28   Pieter  Olivier   HMS La Rochelle Dalene Olivier
               
4 S29   Yandiswa Tshixo   Hoërskool Franschhoek A Cilliers
5 S29   Lauren-Leigh Fortuin   Hoërskool Franschhoek A Cilliers
6 S29   Jana Hugo   HMS La Rochelle Dalene Olivier
7 S29   Robin Truter   HMS La Rochelle Dalene Olivier
8 S29   Zama Ngubane   HMS La Rochelle Dalene Olivier
9 S29   Marette Theron   Rijk Tulbagh Privaatskool Liezel Meyer
10 S29   Tanja Myburgh   Carina Zöllner Carina Zöllner
11 S29   Simphe Solwandle   Bridge House School Lynette Petersen
12 S29   Clarissa Benjamin   Frank Pietersen M/S Jo-Nette LeKay
               
        Graad 9      
    15:10          
1 S30   Oscar Zini   Hoërskool Franschhoek A Cilliers
               
2 S31   Chumani Mhlahlo   Hoërskool Franschhoek A Cilliers
3 S31   Kira Du Toit   Bridge House School Jennie Wessels
4 S31   Hélena Costaras   Bridge House School Lynette Petersen
5 S31   Brigitte Borel-Saladin   Bridge House School Lynette Petersen
6 S31   Rachel Weber   Bridge House School Lynette Petersen
7 S31   Nina Hess   HMS La Rochelle Dalene Olivier
8 S31   Mariana Kirstein   HMS La Rochelle Dalene Olivier
9 S31   Jordan Kleudgen   HMS La Rochelle Dalene Olivier
10 S31   Gretchen Landsman   HMS La Rochelle Dalene Olivier
11 S31   Kayla Manuel   HMS La Rochelle Dalene Olivier
12 S31   Sandhya Moodley   HMS La Rochelle Dalene Olivier
13 S31   Simoné Wepener
HMS La Rochelle Dalene Olivier
14 S31   Gabriella Le Roux   HMS La Rochelle Arno Jones
15 S31   Nina  Mouton   Frank Petersen M/C Jo-Nette Le Kay
16 S31   Jade Williams   Frank Petersen M/C Jo-Nette Le Kay
               
        Graad 10      
    16:30          
1 S32   Henk Van Rhyn   Hoërskool Gimnasium Maria van der Merwe
2 S32   Johan Momsen   Hoërskool Gimnasium Maria van der Merwe
3 S32   Odwa Bongo   Bridge House School Lynette Petersen
4 S32   Roy Ferguson   Frank Petersen M/C Jo-Nette LeKay
5 S32   Keagen Gertse   Frank Petersen M/C Jo-Nette LeKay
6 S32   Francois Immelman   Hoër Jongenskool Paarl Marissa van Zyl
               
    17:00          
1 S33   Felrie Oettlé   Hoërskool Gimnasium Maria van der Merwe
2 S33   Nastassjé Joubert   Hoërskool Gimnasium Maria van der Merwe
3 S33   Sibulelo Gatyeni   Hoërskool Franschhoek A Cilliers
4 S33   Amanda Makeleni   Hoërskool Franschhoek A Cilliers
5 S33   Thembi Ncobo   Hoërskool Franschhoek A Cilliers
6 S33   Nadia Herbst   Laerskool WA Joubert Marinda Hunter
7 S33   Anja Landman   Bridge House School Lynette Petersen
8 S33   Solo Rudolphe   Bridge House School Lynette Petersen
9 S33   Tia-Mae Redelinghuys   Bridge House School Lynette Petersen
10 S33   Jessica Reynolds   HMS La Rochelle Arno Jones
11 S33   Claire Clift   HMS La Rochelle Arno Jones
12 S33   Mecia Hugo   HMS La Rochelle Arno Jones
13 S33   Vicky-Lea Thomas   HMS La Rochelle Arno Jones
               
   
  Graad 11      
    18:00  
     
1 S33   Rozanne Wilkens   Hoërskool Gimnasium Maria van der Merwe
2 S33   Sesethu-isopho Mbotshelwa   Hoërskool Franschhoek A Cilliers
3 S33   Sherlin Swartz   Bridge House School Lynette Petersen
4 S33   Chelsea Wintle   Bridge House School Lynette Petersen
5 S33   Sarah  Du Toit   Bridge House School Lynette Petersen
6 S33   Lungelwa Ngcakaza   HMS La Rochelle Dalene Olivier
7 S33   Mia Van der Merwe   HMS La Rochelle Arno Jones
8 S33   Zanelle Coetzee   HMS La Rochelle Arno Jones
9 S33   De-Ann Snyders   HMS La Rochelle Arno Jones
10 S33   Lycan October   Frank Petersen M/C Jo-Nette LeKay
11 S33   Anja Du Plessis   Frank Petersen M/C Jo-Nette LeKay
12 S33   Cindy-Lee Dyers   Frank Petersen M/C Jo-Nette LeKay
               
   
  Graad 12      
    19:00          
1 S34   Christopher Johnson   Bridge House School Lynette Petersen
               
2 S35   Natasha Dahl   Bridge House School Lynette Petersen
3 S35   Saskia Smutz   Bridge House School Lynette Petersen
4 S35   Joanne Jeffrey   Bridge House School Lynette Petersen
5 S35   Kerstin Holtzhausen   Bridge House School Lynette Petersen
6 S35   Aimée Hill   Bridge House School Lynette Petersen
7 S35   Courtney Williams   HMS La Rochelle Arno Jones
8 S35   Aqeelah Richards   HMS La Rochelle Arno Jones
9 S35   Chloe Pfeiffer   HMS La Rochelle Arno Jones
10 S35   Anthea Grobbelaar   Hoërskool Gimnasium Maria van der Merwe
11 S35   Jean-Louise  Momsen   Hoërskool Gimnasium Maria van der Merwe
12 S35   Charnelle Fortuin   Hoërskool Franschhoek A Cilliers
13 S35   Bianca Solomon   Frank Petersen M/C Jo-Nette LeKay
               
   
  Duet      
    20:00  
     
1 S36   Sandhya Moodley Nina Hess   HMS La Rochelle Dalene Olivier
2 S36   Gretchen Landsman Nina Hess   HMS La Rochelle Dalene Olivier
3 S36   Jana Hugo Robin Truter   HMS La Rochelle Dalene Olivier
4 S36   Kira du Toit Hélena Costaras   Bridge House School Jennie Wessels
5 S36   Rachel Weber Brigitte Borel-Saladin   Bridge House School Lynette Petersen
               
6 S37   Mecia Hugo Jessica Reynolds   HMS La Rochelle Arno Jones
7 S37   Vicky-Lea Thomas Claire Clift   HMS La Rochelle Arno Jones
8 S37   Marike Hanekom Suzanne Myburgh   Hoërskool Gimnasium Maria van der Merwe
9 S37   Johan Momsen Henk van Rhyn   Hoërskool Gimnasium Maria van der Merwe
               
10 S38   Courtney Williams Aqeelah Richards   HMS La Rochelle Arno Jones
11 S38   Roy Ferguson Bianca Solomon   Frank Pietersen M/S Jo-Nette Lekay
12 S38   Lycan October Keagan Gertse   Frank Pietersen M/S Jo-Nette Lekay
               
        Trio      
13 S39   Sandhya Moodley Nina Hess Robin Truter HMS La Rochelle Dalene Olivier
14 S40   Jean-Louise Momsen Hettie van der Walt Anthea Grobbelaar
Melony Scholtz
Hoërskool Gimnasium Maria van der Merwe
15 S40   Onke Mangxola Athi Mbinda Marc Tumbwe Hoërskool Franschhoek A Cilliers
16 S40   Chloe Pfeiffer Courtney Williams Aqeelah Richards HMS La Rochelle Arno Jones
               
        Kwartet      
17 S41   Jessica Reynolds
Claire Clift
Mecia Hugo
Vicky-Lea Thomas
  HMS La Rochelle Arno Jones
18 S42   Mia van der Merwe
Claire Clift
Zanelle Coetzee
De-Ann Snyders
  HMS La Rochelle Arno Jones
               
13 Augustus 2011 Saterdag - Solosang en Sang
Nommer Klas Tyd Naam Van Musiek Skool Opvoeder
    08:45          
1 S33   Desiré Loubser   Schoonspruit Sekondêr Sunette Botha
2 S35   Bronwen Dickson   Schoonspruit Sekondêr Sunette Botha
3 S35   Stephanie Blom   Schoonspruit Sekondêr Sunette Botha
4 S38   Stephanie Blom Bronwen Dickson   Schoonspruit Sekondêr Sunette Botha
               
    09:00          
1 S1   Ansa Van der Watt   HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
2 S1   Chantelle  Rossouw   HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
3 S1   Cleo Kirsch     Minette du Toit-pearce
4 S1   Chloé Pheiffer   HMS La Rochelle Arno Jones
5 S1   Claire  Clift   HMS La Rochelle Arno Jones
6 S1   De-Ann Snyders   HMS La Rochelle Arno Jones
7 S1   Roy Ferguson   Frank Pietersen M/S Jo-Nette Lekay
8 S1   Cindy-Lee Dyers   Frank Pietersen M/S Jo-Nette Lekay
9 S1   Bianca Solomon   Frank Pietersen M/S Jo-Nette Lekay
10 S1   Nina Mouton   Frank Pietersen M/S Jo-Nette Lekay
               
11 S2   Kerstin Holtzhausen   Bridge House School Lynette Petersen
               
               
    09:45          
1 S3   Keagen Gertse   Frank Pietersen M/S Jo-Nette Lekay
2 S3   Lycan October   Frank Pietersen M/S Jo-Nette Lekay
3 S3   Zanelle Coetzee   HMS La Rochelle Arno Jones
4 S3   Courtney  Williams   HMS La Rochelle Arno Jones
5 S3   Ellenoré Van As   HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
6 S3   Chantelle Rossouw   HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
7 S3   Linda  Steynberg   HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
8 S3   Ansa Van der Watt   HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
9 S3   Geoffrey  Fredericks   Frank Pietersen M/S Jo-Nette Lekay
               
10 S4   Ellenoré Van As   HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
               
    10:30          
1 S5   Aimée Hill   Bridge House School Lynette Petersen
2 S5   Chelsea Wintle   Bridge House School Lynette Petersen
3 S5   Anja Landman   Bridge House School Lynette Petersen
4 S5   Simphe Solwandle   Bridge House School Lynette Petersen
5 S5   Brent Reynolds   HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
6 S5   Eljoh Van Rensburg   HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
7 S5   Jo-Mari Malan   HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
8 S5   Emma Wiehman   HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
9 S5   Chantelle Rossouw   HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
10 S5   Natalie Canipe   HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
11 S5   Roy Ferguson   Frank Pietersen M/S Jo-Nette Lekay
12 S5   Cleo Kirsch     Minette du Toit-pearce
               
    11:15          
1 S6   Ellenoré Van As   HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
2 S6   Odwa Bongo   Bridge House School Lynette Petersen
3 S6   Jessica Reynolds   HMS La Rochelle Arno Jones
4 S6   Vicky-Lea Thomas   HMS La Rochelle Arno Jones
5 S6   Mecia  Hugo   HMS La Rochelle Arno Jones
6 S6   Mia  Van der Merwe   HMS La Rochelle Arno Jones
7 S6   Gabriella Le Roux   HMS La Rochelle Arno Jones
8 S6   Roy Ferguson   Frank Pietersen M/S Jo-Nette Lekay
9 S6   Jade Williams   Frank Pietersen M/S Jo-Nette Lekay
10 S6   Cleo Kirsch   HMS Paarl Minette du Toit-pearce
               
    12:00          
1 S8   Chantelle  Rossouw   HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
2 S8   Karla  Jordaan   HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
3 S8   Mieke Winterbach   HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
4 S8   Carli Van Wyk   HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
5 S8   Natalie Canipe   HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
6 S8   Emma Wiehman   HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
7 S8   Eljoh Van Rensburg   HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
8 S8   Jo-Mari Malan   HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
9 S8   Brent  Reynolds   HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
10 S8   Linda Steynberg   HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
11 S8   Ansa Van der Watt   HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
               
12 S10   Brent  Reynolds   HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
               
1 S17   Seanon Runelly   Frank Pietersen M/S Jo-Nette Lekay
               
        Duette      
    13:00          
1 S12   Brent  Reynolds Ellenore van As   HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
2 S12   Ansa van der Watt Linda Steynberg   HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
3 S12   Eljoh van Rensburg Jo-Mari Malan   HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
4 S12   Mieke Winterbach Karla Jordaan   HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
5 S12   Natalie Canipe Carli van Wyk   HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
               
        Trio      
1 S14   Mieke Winterbach Carli van Wyk Karla Jordaan HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
2 S14   Emma Wiehman Jo-Mari Malan Eljoh v Rensburg HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg
3 S14   Chantelle Rossouw Linda Steynberg Natalie Canipe HMS Paarl Louna Stofberg

Maandag 15 Augustus 2011 - Solosang en Sang
Nommer Klas Tyd Naam Van Musiek Skool Opvoeder
               
        Graad 1      
    14:15          
1 S44a   Chanel Els   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
2 S44a   Inge Van der Westhuizen   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
3 S44a   Lisa Nel   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
4 S44a   Tamara Nel   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
5 S44a   Tameka Benjamin   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
6 S44a   Cassidy Davids   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
7 S44a   Kaylynn Duvenhage   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
8 S44a   Mienke  Doubell   Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
9 S44a   Hanna Von Molendorff   Primêre Seunskool Anthea Verhoef
10 S44a   Mija Zeeman   G Grobler Musiekskool Gheta Grobler
               
11 S43a   Corné Smith   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
               
               
    14:55          
1 S44b   Chanel Els   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
2 S44b   Inge Van der Westhuizen   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
3 S44b   Lisa Nel   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
4 S44b   Mienke  Doubell   Hugenote Laerskool Leana Engelbrecht
5 S44b   Hanna Von Molendorff   Primêre Seunskool Anthea Verhoef
6 S44b   Mija Zeeman   G Grobler Musiekskool Gheta Grobler
7 S44b   Haseena  Allie   LMS La Rochelle Barbara Theron
               
8 S43b   Corné Smith   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
               
               
               
        Graad 2      
    15:25          
1 S46a   Danita Swarts   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
2 S46a   Dané Mans   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
3 S46a   Leané Wessels   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
4 S46a   Elethu Siyo   LMS La Rochelle Barbara Theron
5 S46a   Adél Doman   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
6 S46a   Jana Hayman   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
7 S46a   Anke Kotze   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw








8 S45a   Vince-Lee Louw   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
9 S45a   Stefan Smit   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
               
               
    16:00          
1 S46b   Keisha Karra   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
2 S46b   Michelé Beukes   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
3 S46b   Sachen De Bruyn   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
4 S46b   Elethu Siyo   LMS La Rochelle Barbara Theron
5 S46b   Adél Doman   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
6 S46b   Jana Hayman   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
7 S46b   Anke Kotze   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw








8 S45b   Peter Esterhuizen   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
9 S45b   Brandon Prins   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
10 S45b   Rowan Simonse   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
11 S45b   Hugh Hoorzuk   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
               
               
               
    16:35          
               
        Graad 3      
    16:50          
1 S48a   Shani Botha   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
2 S48a   Lené La Grange   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
3 S48a   Lisa Munnik   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
4 S48a   Jana Malan   G Grobler Musiekskool Gheta Grobler
5 S48a   Paula Zeeman   G Grobler Musiekskool Gheta Grobler
6 S48a   Ané Van Eyssen   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
7 S48a   Dominique Wessels   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
8 S48a   Caithlin Abrahams   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
9 S48a   Liza Theron   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
               
10 S47a   Colin  Wolhuter   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
11 S47a   Angus Stuart   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
12 S47a   Morné Burger   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
13 S47b   Morné Burger   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
               
               
               
        Graad 3      
    17:30          
1 S48b   Shani Botha   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
2 S48b   Lené La Grange   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
3 S48b   Lisa Munnik   Laerskool Gimnasium Celia Louw
4 S48b   Jana Malan   G Grobler Musiekskool Gheta Grobler
5 S48b   Paula Zeeman   G Grobler Musiekskool Gheta Grobler
6 S48b   Simoné Visser   Laerskool WA Joubert Marinda Hunter
7 S48b   Nina Zeeman   Rijk Tulbagh Privaatskool Liezel Meyer
8 S48b   Liza Theron   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
9 S48b   Halle Havenga   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk
10 S48b   Thalia Titus   Laerskool Drakenstein Maggel van Wyk