PVE Ballet Page

PVE Ballet Eisteddfod - May 29 to 31, 2014 - Huguenot High School, Wellington


The word ballet comes from the French and was borrowed into English around 1630. The French word in turn has its origin in Italian balletto, a diminutive of ballo (dance) which comes from Latin ballo, ballare, meaning "to dance", which in turn comes from the Greek "βαλλίζω" (ballizo), "to dance, to jump about"

Ballet is a formalized kind of performance dance, which originated in the Italian Renaissance courts of the 15th century, and which was further developed in France, Russia, and Britain as a concert dance form. The early portions preceded the invention of the proscenium stage and were presented in large chambers with most of the audience seated on tiers or galleries on three sides of the dancing floor. It has since become a highly technical form of dance with its own vocabulary. It is primarily performed with the accompaniment of classical music and has been influential as a form of dance globally. Ballet has been taught in ballet schools around the world, which use their own cultures and societies to inform the art. Ballet dance works (ballets) are choreographed and performed by trained artists, include mime and acting, and are set to music (usually orchestral but occasionally vocal). It is a poised style of dance that incorporates the foundational techniques for many other dance forms. This genre of dance is very hard to master and requires much practice. It is best known in the form of Late Romantic Ballet or Ballet Blanc, which preoccupies itself with the female dancer to the exclusion of almost all else, focusing on pointe work, flowing, precise acrobatic movements, and often presenting the dancers in the conventional short white French tutu. Later developments include expressionist ballet, Neoclassical ballet, and elements of Modern dance.

-source. Wikipedia (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ballet)

Schedule of Appearance


THURSDAY 29 MAY 2014











SESSION 1:

 

15:00 - 15:40

 

 

 

NR:

NAME:

SECTION:

TEACHER

DATE

NR

1

Hanne Louw/Linda Van Wyk/Marlena Walters

9 - 10 YRS TRIO

ADELE

29-May

3

2

Zanlie Visser/Kira Huizies/Camryn Dobie

9 - 10 YRS TRIO

JOY

29-May

3

3

Greta Malan/Ziya Wessels/Cara Kilian

9 - 10 YRS TRIO

ETHNE

29-May

3

4

Karli Nel/Karla Grobler/Zoë Calitz

9 - 10 YRS TRIO

ADELE

29-May

3

5

Nicole Heyns

11 - 12 YRS NOVICE SOLO

BIANCA

29-May

1

6

Renske Meyer

11 - 12 YRS NOVICE SOLO

BEV

29-May

1

7

Bronwyn Johannissen

11 - 12 YRS NOVICE SOLO

BIANCA

29-May

1

8

Charlotte Bentley

11 - 12 YRS NOVICE SOLO

JUDY

29-May

1

9

Enathi Noliroto

11 - 12 YRS NOVICE SOLO

BIANCA

29-May

1

10

Jaziel Burrows

11 - 12 YRS NOVICE SOLO

ADELE

29-May

1

11

Matina O'grady

11 - 12 YRS NOVICE SOLO

BEV

29-May

1

12

Mieke Van Schoor

11 - 12 YRS NOVICE SOLO

KARLIEN

29-May

1

13

Mia Adendorff

11 - 12 YRS NOVICE SOLO

BIANCA

29-May

1

14

Georgi Bezuidenhout

11 - 12 YRS NOVICE SOLO

BEV

29-May

1

15

Carli Le Roux/Christine Swiegers

5 - 6 DUET

ADELE

29-May

2













SESSION 2:

 

15:40 - 16:30

 

 

 

NR:

NAME:

SECTION:

TEACHER

 

NR

16

Megan Carnegie/Beulah Kruger/Cecile Vegter

11 - 12 TRIO

JOY

29-May

3

17

Gabriella Petersen/Lieze Terblanche/Tyler Ruiters

11 - 12 TRIO

ADELE

29-May

3

18

Kayla Moller/Elskhe Johnson/Bruchayd Stephanus

11 - 12 TRIO

BIANCA

29-May

3

19

Alexia Prokopiou/Dané Van Der Bank/Nikola Muller

11 - 12 TRIO

JOY

29-May

3

20

Karli Nel

9 - 10 NOVICE SOLO

ADELE

29-May

1

21

Marni Opperman

9 - 10 NOVICE SOLO

BEV

29-May

1

22

Marlena Walters

9 - 10 NOVICE SOLO

ADELE

29-May

1

23

Beryl Briers-Louw

9 - 10 NOVICE SOLO

BEV

29-May

1

24

Julie Seynhaeve

9 - 10 NOVICE SOLO

BIANCA

29-May

1

25

Lize-Mari Steyn

9 - 10 NOVICE SOLO

ADELE

29-May

1

26

Suzen Truter

9 - 10 NOVICE SOLO

BEV

29-May

1

27

Lize Rheeder

9 - 10 NOVICE SOLO

ADELE

29-May

1

28

Izelle Stemmet

9 - 10 NOVICE SOLO

BIANCA

29-May

1

29

WITHDRAWN

 

 

 

 

30

Xander Van Rooi

9 - 10 NOVICE SOLO

BEV

29-May

1

31

Linda Van Wyk

9 - 10 NOVICE SOLO

ADELE

29-May

1







PRESENTATION

16:25 - 16:30




TEA


16:30 - 16:45










SESSION 3:

 

16:45 - 17:35

 

 

 

 

NAME:

SECTION:

TEACHER

 

NR

32

Kiara Van Reenen

11 - 12 YRS NOVICE SOLO

BEV

29-May

1

33

Suné THERON

11 - 12 YRS NOVICE SOLO

BIANCA

29-May

1

34

Martie Briers-Louw (Withdrawn)

11 - 12 YRS NOVICE SOLO

BEV

29-May

1

35

Cecile Vegter

11 - 12 YRS NOVICE SOLO

JOY

29-May

1

36

Liezl Meyer

11 - 12 YRS NOVICE SOLO

BIANCA

29-May

1

37

Marianke Le Roux

11 - 12 YRS NOVICE SOLO

JOY

29-May

1

38

Desné GEDULD

11 - 12 YRS NOVICE SOLO

BIANCA

29-May

1

39

Grace Mcguigan

11 - 12 YRS NOVICE SOLO

BEV

29-May

1

40

Jadi Stadler

11 - 12 YRS NOVICE SOLO

BIANCA

29-May

1

41

Beulah Kruger

11 - 12 YRS NOVICE SOLO

JOY

29-May

1

42

Milli O'grady

9 - 10 YRS NOVICE SOLO

BEV

29-May

1

43

Nelleke Fourie

9 - 10 YRS NOVICE SOLO

JUDY

29-May

1

44

Kayleigh Stevenson

9 - 10 YRS NOVICE SOLO

BEV

29-May

1

45

Taryn Groenewald

9 - 10 YRS NOVICE SOLO

BIANCA

29-May

1

46

Elize Kotze

9 - 10 YRS NOVICE SOLO

BEV

29-May

1

47

Amelie Goetze

9 - 10 YRS NOVICE SOLO

JOY

29-May

1

48

Tarah Bester

9 - 10 YRS NOVICE SOLO

BEV

29-May

1

49

Leonie Du Plessis

9 - 10 YRS NOVICE SOLO

JOY

29-May

1

50

Lauren Landsberg

9 - 10 YRS NOVICE SOLO

BEV

29-May

1

51

KALA Wüthrich

9 - 10 YRS NOVICE SOLO

BIANCA

29-May

 

52

Something Different

15 - 16 YRS GROUP

JOY

29-May

13

53

Set Fire

15 - 16 YRS GROUP

ADELE

29-May

9

54

Waltz

15 - 16 YRS GROUP

JUDY

29-May

6



















SESSION 4:

 

17:35 - 18:45

 

 

 

NR:

NAME:

SECTION:

TEACHER

 

NR

55

Dane Van Der Bank

11 - 12 YRS SOLO AMATEUR

JOY

29-May

1

56

Annimi Burger

11 - 12 YRS SOLO AMATEUR

ADELE

29-May

1

57

Erin Orsmond

11 - 12 YRS SOLO AMATEUR

ETHNE

29-May

1

58

ALUCCI Möller

11 - 12 YRS SOLO AMATEUR

BIANCA

29-May

1

59

Nikola Muller

11 - 12 YRS SOLO AMATEUR

JOY

29-May

1

60

Tyler Ruiters

11 - 12 YRS SOLO AMATEUR

ADELE

29-May

1

61

Carla Müller

11 - 12 YRS SOLO AMATEUR

ETHNE

29-May

1

62

Alexia Prokopiou

11 - 12 YRS SOLO AMATEUR

JOY

29-May

1

63

Gabriella Petersen

11 - 12 YRS SOLO AMATEUR

ADELE

29-May

1

64

Chanté Neitz/Menushca Sampson

17 - 19 YRS DUET

JOY

29-May

2

65

Kim Ayford/Cilmarie Geyer

13 - 14 YRS DUET

BIANCA

29-May

2

66

Gabriel Ravenscroft/Chanté Daniels

13 - 14 YRS DUET

ETHNE

29-May

2

67

Cassidy Mellem/Erin O' Dowd

13 - 14 YRS DUET

JUDY

29-May

2

68

Anel Basson/Jacomien Steyn

13 - 14 YRS DUET

ADELE

29-May

2







PRESENTATION

18:35 - 18:45


total

113







FRIDAY 30 MAY










 

15:00 - 16:00

 

 

 

NAME:

SECTION:

TEACHER

 

NR

Kirsten Ruiters/Keesha Adams

7 - 8 YRS DUET

ADELE

30-May

2

Keashe Muller/Kaitlyn Wolhuter

7 - 8 YRS DUET

JUDY

30-May

2

Alyx Du Toit/Leah Du Toit

7 - 8 YRS DUET

JOY

30-May

2

Hanri Botha/Celmari Stofberg

7 - 8 YRS DUET

ADELE

30-May

2

 

 

 

 

 

Unbreak My Heart

17 - 19 YRS GROUP

ADELE

30-May

4

A Work In Progress

17 - 19 YRS GROUP

JOY

30-May

6

Fan Dance

17 - 19 YRS GROUP

ETHNE

30-May

11

Shaan Davids

5 - 6 YRS SOLO

BIANCA

30-May

1

Carli Le Roux

5 - 6 YRS SOLO

ADELE

30-May

1

Reece - Kaschne Smythe

5 - 6 YRS SOLO

BIANCA

30-May

1

Siobhan Langley

8 YRS SOLO

BEV

30-May

1

Liana Human

8 YRS SOLO

JOY

30-May

1

Cleto Van Rooi

8 YRS SOLO

BEV

30-May

1

Unine Beukes

8 YRS SOLO

JUDY

30-May

1

Ingrid Klopper

8 YRS SOLO

BEV

30-May

1

Karla Grobler

8 YRS SOLO

ADELE

30-May

1

Skylor Ockhuis

8 YRS SOLO

BIANCA

30-May

1

Erin Le Roux

8 YRS SOLO

BEV

30-May

1

Nina Enslin

8 YRS SOLO

JOY

30-May

1

Trizhe Scholtz

8 YRS SOLO

BIANCA

30-May

1

Alyssa-Mei Snyman

8 YRS SOLO

BEV

30-May

1









































 

16:00 - 17:05

 

 

 

NAME:

SECTION:

TEACHER

 

NR

Meeka Stott

7 YRS SOLO

JOY

30-May

1

Daniela Demaio

7 YRS SOLO

BEV

30-May

1

Kirsten Ruiters

7 YRS SOLO

ADELE

30-May

1

Jana Joubert

7 YRS SOLO

JOY

30-May

1

Annchen Allemann

7 YRS SOLO

BEV

30-May

1

Jordan Kenned

7 YRS SOLO

BIANCA

30-May

1

Khanyisile Maxham

7 YRS SOLO

JOY

30-May

1

Ciara Engelbrecht

7 YRS SOLO

JOY

30-May

1

Robyn Hartman

17 - 19 NOVICE SOLO

ADELE

30-May

1

Melissa Loock

17 - 19 NOVICE SOLO

ADELE

30-May

1

Carli Nel

17 - 19 NOVICE SOLO

ADELE

30-May

1

Chelsey Cornelissen

17 - 19 NOVICE SOLO

ADELE

30-May

1

Zita Swart

8 YRS SOLO

BEV

30-May

1

Georgia Ohare

8 YRS SOLO

JOY

30-May

1

Summerley Hodges

8 YRS SOLO

BEV

30-May

1

Danielle Theunissen

8 YRS SOLO

JOY

30-May

1

Stella Wilken

8 YRS SOLO

BEV

30-May

1

Mila Franklin

8 YRS SOLO

JOY

30-May

1

Georgie Watermeyer

8 YRS SOLO

BEV

30-May

1

Faye Wegerhoff

8 YRS SOLO

JOY

30-May

1

Gabrielle Vries

8 YRS SOLO

BEV

30-May

1

Zara Davids

15 - 16 NOVICE SOLO

ADELE

30-May

1

Charlize Dippenaar

15 - 16 NOVICE SOLO

JOY

30-May

1

Christmas Emeralds

17 - 19 YRS OPEN GROUP

BIANCA

29-May

11






PRESENTATION

16:55 - 17:05





17:05 - 17:20









 

17:20 - 18:00

 

 

 

NAME:

SECTION:

TEACHER

 

NR

Lize - Mari Steyn/Lize Rheeder

9 - 10 YRS DUET

ADELE

30-May

2

Julie Seynhaeve/Zahra Williams

9 - 10 YRS DUET

BIANCA

30-May

2

Zanlie Visser/Camryn Dobie

9 - 10 YRS DUET

JOY

30-May

2

Fazlin Mauritius/Alica Bester

9 - 10 YRS DUET

ADELE

30-May

2

Chanté Daniéls/Janneke Van Zyl/Gabriel Ravenscroft

13 - 14 YRS TRIO

ETHNE

30-May

3

Karla Malan/Carla Joubert/Kristen Petersen

13 - 14 YRS TRIO

ADELE

30-May

3

Alexandra Borel-Saladin/Shannon Meihuizen

15 - 16 YRS DUET

ADELE

30-May

2

Cilmarie Geyer/Lomarie Thesnaar

15 - 16 YRS DUET

BIANCA

30-May

2

Anya Botha/Tanja Myburgh

15 - 16 YRS DUET

ADELE

30-May

2
















 

18:00 - 18:50

 

 

 

NAME:

SECTION:

TEACHER

 

NR

Belchadré Du Toit/Helize Dippenaar

11 - 12 YRS DUET

ADELE

30-May

2

Marianke Le Roux/Elke Van Der Westhuizen

11 - 12 YRS DUET

JOY

30-May

2

Carla Müller/Erin Orsmond

11 - 12 YRS DUET

ETHNE

30-May

2

Lelia Van Niekerk

13 - 14 NOVICE SOLO

ADELE

30-May

1

Carlynn Hendricks

13 - 14 NOVICE SOLO

JOY

30-May

1

Aisha Van Kooy

13 - 14 NOVICE SOLO

ADELE

30-May

1

Annarita Smit

13 - 14 NOVICE SOLO

BIANCA

30-May

1

Nicola Visser

13 - 14 NOVICE SOLO

JUDY

30-May

1

Josephine Bellmunt

13 - 14 NOVICE SOLO

JOY

30-May

1

Jacomien Steyn

13 - 14 NOVICE SOLO

ADELE

30-May

1

Mekhyla September

13 - 14 NOVICE SOLO

BIANCA

30-May

1

Daniella Dobie

13 - 14 NOVICE SOLO

JOY

30-May

1

Zoë JONKERS

13 - 14 NOVICE SOLO

JUDY

30-May

1

Calin Hook

13 - 14 NOVICE SOLO

JOY

30-May

1

Danike Adams

13 - 14 NOVICE SOLO

BIANCA

30-May

1

Bernelee Fortuin/Samantha Smith/Robyn Adams

15 - 16 YRS TRIO

BIANCA

30-May

3

Alexandra Borel-Saladin/Shannon Meihuizen/Lelia Van Niekerk

15 - 16 YRS TRIO

ADELE

30-May

3






PRESENTATION

18:50 - 19:00


total

121

SATURDAY 31 MAY











SESSION 9:

 

10:00 - 10:35

 

 

 

NR:

NAME:

SECTION:

TEACHER

 

NR

140

The Teddy Bears Picnic

5 - 6 YRS GROUP

BEV

31-May

7

142

Sunflowers

5 - 6 YRS GROUP

JUDY

31-May

5

143

Music Notes

5 - 6 YRS GROUP

BIANCA

31-May

13

144

The Teddy Bears Picnic

5 - 6 YRS GROUP

BEV

31-May

6

145

Can Can

11 - 12 YRS GROUP

JUDY

31-May

14

146

Dazzling

11 - 12 YRS GROUP

BIANCA

31-May

11

147

Midnight Fairies

11 - 12 YRS GROUP

JOY

31-May

5

148

Sparkles

11 - 12 YRS GROUP

JUDY

31-May

4

149

Garlands

11 - 12 YRS GROUP

ETHNE

31-May

9

























SESSION 10:

 

10:35 - 11:30

 

 

 

NR:

NAME:

SECTION:

TEACHER

 

NR

150

Taryn Groenewald

9 - 10 YRS IMPROVISATION

BIANCA

31-May

1

151

Zanlie Visser

9 - 10 YRS IMPROVISATION

JOY

31-May

1

152

Megan Titus

9 - 10 YRS IMPROVISATION

BIANCA

31-May

1

153

KALA Wüthrich

9 - 10 YRS IMPROVISATION

BIANCA

31-May

1

154

Marshé JACQUIRE

9 - 10 YRS IMPROVISATION

BIANCA

31-May

1

155

Natalie Coertze

9 - 10 YRS IMPROVISATION

BIANCA

31-May

1

156

Lisa Nobula

9 - 10 YRS IMPROVISATION

BIANCA

31-May

1

157

Anzel Smith

9 - 10 YRS IMPROVISATION

BIANCA

31-May

1

158

Ghita Martin

9 - 10 YRS IMPROVISATION

BIANCA

31-May

1

159

Deena Foulkes

9 - 10 YRS IMPROVISATION

BIANCA

31-May

1

160

Camryn Dobie

9 - 10 YRS IMPROVISATION

JOY

31-May

1

161

Izelle Stemmet

9 - 10 YRS IMPROVISATION

BIANCA

31-May

1

162

Julie Seynhaeve

9 - 10 YRS IMPROVISATION

BIANCA

31-May

1

163

Zahra Williams

9 - 10 YRS IMPROVISATION

BIANCA

31-May

1

164

Micaela Mac Minn

9 - 10 YRS IMPROVISATION

BIANCA

31-May

1

165

Lizzy Thomson

9 - 10 YRS IMPROVISATION

BIANCA

31-May

1

166

Polka Delight

11 - 12 YRS GROUP

BIANCA

31-May

11

167

Water Crystals

11 - 12 YRS GROUP

JUDY

31-May

6

168

Musical Instruments

11 - 12 YRS GROUP

JOY

31-May

5

169

Cabaret

11 - 12 YRS GROUP

JUDY

31-May

11

170

Pearls

11 - 12 YRS GROUP

BIANCA

31-May

7

171

Sara-Mari Burger/Emma Mostert

15 -16 YRS LATE STARTER DUET

BIANCA

31-May

2







PRESENTATION


11:35 - 11:45




TEA


11:45 - 12:00










SESSION 11:

 

12:00 - 13:15

 

 

 

NR:

NAME:

SECTION:

TEACHER

 

NR

172

Cilmarie Geyer

13 - 14 YRS IMPROVISATION

BIANCA

31-May

1

173

Elskhe Johnson

13 - 14 YRS IMPROVISATION

BIANCA

31-May

1

174

Kim Ayford

13 - 14 YRS IMPROVISATION

BIANCA

31-May

1

175

Annarita Smit

13 - 14 YRS IMPROVISATION

BIANCA

31-May

1

176

Sparkles Treat

7 - 8 YRS GROUP

BIANCA

31-May

7

177

The Flower Garden

7 - 8 YRS GROUP

JOY

31-May

12

178

Marshmallows

7 - 8 YRS GROUP

JUDY

31-May

5

179

Turquoise Stars

7 - 8 YRS GROUP

BIANCA

31-May

11

180

Kira Huizies

9 - 10 YRS AMATEUR SOLO

JOY

31-May

1

181

Greta Malan

9 - 10 YRS AMATEUR SOLO

ETHNE

31-May

1

182

Elke Van Der Westhuizen

9 - 10 YRS AMATEUR SOLO

JOY

31-May

1

183

Camryn Dobie

9 - 10 YRS AMATEUR SOLO

JOY

31-May

1

184

Lisa Nobula

9 - 10 YRS AMATEUR SOLO

BIANCA

31-May

1

185

Zanlie Visser

9 - 10 YRS AMATEUR SOLO

JOY

31-May

1



















SESSION 12:

 

13:15 - 13:50

 

 

 

NR:

NAME:

SECTION:

TEACHER

 

NR

186

Nicole Heyns

11 - 12 YRS IMPROVISATION

BIANCA

31-May

1

187

ALLUCCI Möller

11 - 12 YRS IMPROVISATION

BIANCA

31-May

1

188

Janice Wood

11 - 12 YRS IMPROVISATION

BIANCA

31-May

1

189

HANNAH EICHLER (WITHDRAWN)

11 - 12 YRS IMPROVISATION

JUDY

31-May

1

190

Abigail Johnson

11 - 12 YRS IMPROVISATION

BIANCA

31-May

1

191

Liezl Meyer

11 - 12 YRS IMPROVISATION

BIANCA

31-May

1

192

Erin Cuff

11 - 12 YRS IMPROVISATION

JUDY

31-May

1

193

Bruchayd Stephaus

11 - 12 YRS IMPROVISATION

BIANCA

31-May

1

194

Kiara Van Reenen

11 - 12 YRS IMPROVISATION

BEV

31-May

1

195

Clivia Barnes

11 - 12 YRS IMPROVISATION

BIANCA

31-May

1

196

Jadi Stadler

11 - 12 YRS IMPROVISATION

BIANCA

31-May

1

197

Desné GEDULD

11 - 12 YRS IMPROVISATION

BIANCA

31-May

1

198

Gila Hattingh

11 - 12 YRS IMPROVISATION

BIANCA

31-May

1

199

Enathi Noliroto

11 - 12 YRS IMPROVISATION

BIANCA

31-May

1

200

Copelia Festive Dancers

7 - 8 YRS GROUP

KARLIEN

31-May

5

201

Catching Butterflies

7 - 8 YRS GROUP

BEV

31-May

12

202

Moonflowers & Butterflies

7 - 8 YRS GROUP

ETHNE

31-May

13

203

Ice - Cream

7 - 8 YRS GROUP

BIANCA

31-May

15

204

Moonflowers

7 - 8 YRS GROUP

JOY

31-May

9

205

Agatha Jordaan

15 -16 YRS LATE STARTER SOLO

JOY

31-May

1

206

Alicia Van Staden

15 -16 YRS LATE STARTER SOLO

JUDY

31-May

1

207

Caitlin Cupido/Trizhe Engelbrecht/Mia Valentine

7 - 8 YRS TRIO

BIANCA

31-May

3

208

Chad Burns

OPEN SOLO NOVICE

JUDY

31-May

1

209

Portia Adams

OPEN SOLO AMATEUR

BIANCA

31-May

1







PRESENTATION


13:50 - 14 :00




LUNCH

14:00 - 14:45










SESSION 13:

 

14:45 - 15:35

 

 

 

NR:

NAME:

SECTION:

TEACHER

 

NR

210

Gabriel Ravenscroft

13 - 14 YRS SOLO AMATEUR

ETHNE

31-May

1

211

Elskhé Johnson

13 - 14 YRS SOLO AMATEUR

BIANCA

31-May

1

212

Cilmarie Geyer

13 - 14 YRS SOLO AMATEUR

BIANCA

31-May

1

213

Janneke Van Zyl

13 - 14 YRS SOLO AMATEUR

ETHNE

31-May

1

214

Prim-Rose Samuels

13 - 14 YRS SOLO AMATEUR

JOY

31-May

1

215

Kim Ayford

13 - 14 YRS SOLO AMATEUR

BIANCA

31-May

1

216

Chanté Daniels

13 - 14 YRS SOLO AMATEUR

ETHNE

31-May

1

217

Portia Adams/Hay-Lee Simpson

OPEN DUET

BIANCA

31-May

2

218

Lollipop

9 - 10 YRS GROUP

BIANCA

31-May

8

219

Flower Fairies

9 - 10 YRS GROUP

ETHNE

31-May

9

220

Sapphires

9 - 10 YRS GROUP

JUDY

31-May

4

221

Poke-A-Dot

9 - 10 YRS GROUP

BIANCA

31-May

8

222

The Roses

9 - 10 YRS GROUP

JOY

31-May

7

223

Porcelain Dolls

9 - 10 YRS GROUP

ETHNE

31-May

8

224

Chinese Delight

9 - 10 YRS GROUP

BIANCA

31-May

12



















SESSION 14:

 

15:35 - 16:20

 

 

 

NR:

NAME:

SECTION:

TEACHER

 

NR

225